+1(256) 221-5803 blakehalerealestate@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    171 Properties
    Map

    171 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 901 Jessie Drive SW, Decatur, AL 35603
      4 Beds4 Baths3,293 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $530,000 $525,000 1.0%

      901 Jessie Drive SW, Decatur, AL 35603

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 17501 Martin Drive, Athens, AL 35611
      4 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $415,000 $415,000

      17501 Martin Drive, Athens, AL 35611

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 337 Perry Avenue, Somerville, AL 35670
      3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $194,852 $190,000 2.6%

      337 Perry Avenue, Somerville, AL 35670

      Listed by Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 17779 Denham Circle, Athens, AL 35611
      3 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt
      1/13 13
      $252,000 $258,500 2.5%

      17779 Denham Circle, Athens, AL 35611

      Listed by Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 204 Prospect Drive SW, Hartselle, AL 35640
      3 Beds1 Bath1,273 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $182,000 $175,000 4.0%

      204 Prospect Drive SW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 24589 Drawbaugh Road, Athens, AL 35613
      3 Beds3 Baths3,035 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $325,000 $380,000 14.5%

      24589 Drawbaugh Road, Athens, AL 35613

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 1403 7th Avenue SE, Decatur, AL 35601
      4 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $174,000 $175,000 0.6%

      1403 7th Avenue SE, Decatur, AL 35601

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 1155 Lower Dry Creek Road, Laceys Spring, AL 35754
      3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $235,000 $225,000 4.4%

      1155 Lower Dry Creek Road, Laceys Spring, AL 35754

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 131 Highland Lane, Madison, AL 35757
      3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $255,000 $250,000 2.0%

      131 Highland Lane, Madison, AL 35757

      Listed by Kw Huntsville

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 176 Labrador Lane, Harvest, AL 35750
      4 Beds3 Baths1,753 SqFt
      1/12 12
      $270,000 $276,900 2.5%

      176 Labrador Lane, Harvest, AL 35750

      Listed by Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 1304 Gypsy Trail SW, Hartselle, AL 35640
      3 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt
      $317,500 $339,000 6.3%

      1304 Gypsy Trail SW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Listed by Legend Realty Madison, LLC

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 115 Hidden Creek Drive, Trinity, AL 35673
      4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $335,000 $365,000 8.2%

      115 Hidden Creek Drive, Trinity, AL 35673

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 154 Turney Road, Somerville, AL 35670
      3 Beds1 Bath1,094 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $192,000 $180,000 6.7%

      154 Turney Road, Somerville, AL 35670

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 27623 Phillip Wagnon Drive, Athens, AL 35613
      3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $277,000 $275,000 0.7%

      27623 Phillip Wagnon Drive, Athens, AL 35613

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 2411 Remington Circle SW, Decatur, AL 35601
      2 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $190,000 $200,000 5.0%

      2411 Remington Circle SW, Decatur, AL 35601

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 25.8 Acres Davis Gap Road, Vinemont, AL 35179
      25.8 Acres
      1/32 32
      $280,000 $285,000 1.8%

      25.8 Acres Davis Gap Road, Vinemont, AL 35179

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 1202 Broadus Avenue, Decatur, AL 35601
      2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $128,000 $125,000 2.4%

      1202 Broadus Avenue, Decatur, AL 35601

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 119 Shady Oak Lane, New Market, AL 35761
      0.94 Acres
      1/5 5
      $75,000 $80,000 6.3%

      119 Shady Oak Lane, New Market, AL 35761

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 8 Acres Davis Gap Road, Vinemont, AL 35179
      8 Acres
      1/11 11
      $95,000 $100,000 5.0%

      8 Acres Davis Gap Road, Vinemont, AL 35179

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 18330 Mooresville Road, Athens, AL 35613
      3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $235,000 $279,000 15.8%

      18330 Mooresville Road, Athens, AL 35613

      Listed by Century 21 J And L Realty

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 123 Bibb Road, Huntsville, AL 35801
      2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $350,000 $350,000

      123 Bibb Road, Huntsville, AL 35801

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 3219 Vicksburg Drive SW, Decatur, AL 35603
      4 Beds2 Baths2,599 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

      3219 Vicksburg Drive SW, Decatur, AL 35603

      Listed by Exp Realty LLC Central

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 211 N North Back Creek Road NW, Madison, AL 35757
      3 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $399,900 $399,900

      211 N North Back Creek Road NW, Madison, AL 35757

      Listed by Flo Burkholder Realty, Inc.

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 501 County Road 539, Rogersville, AL 35652
      4 Beds3 Baths3,388 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $465,000 $465,000

      501 County Road 539, Rogersville, AL 35652

      Listed by Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

      Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 8

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Broker Logosite logoMLS realtor logosite logo

    Weichert Realtors | The Space Place